Class Point Score

Over 2L Slicks

Pos Name R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Drop Corrected
1Endree Saade2228302846015422132
2Dennis Walker13420283001130113
3Mark Boudib122803721098098
4Steve Bugatto4504200087087
5Lachlan McBrien02830022080080
6Elliot Wright67261326078672
7Daniel Kapetanovic3129000060060
8Brendan Scotter0038160054054
9Mark Morsillo15150200050050
10Dori Saade004200042042
11Hans Riehs003660042042
12Bill Kinnane0001921040040
13Glenn Simmons260000026026
14Mark Stinson000250025025
15Andrew Denning002400024024
16Jac Cousin600017023023
17Saba Hanania180000018018
18Joshua Glinn160000016016
19Daniel Maskell000160016016
20Adrian Simmons150000015015
21Jessica Nicholson000014014014
22Darrell Dixon000130013013
23Robert Marchese000110011011
24Ross Donaldson000900909
25Edward Sutton700000707
26Greg Morsillo000060606
27Howard Glinn000200202
28Andrew Macpherson100000101

 

Over 2L Treaded

Pos Name R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Drop Corrected
1Jimmy Tran4643604346023843195
2Julian Burke3628483230017428146
3Brad Bassett26223830089089
4Luc Botton00321734083083
5Greg Boyle25003325083083
6Nathan Rourke20270024071071
7Jonathan Ashley211516016068068
8Eddie Silvio018201215065065
9Michael King039000039039
10Alan Walls0002117038038
11Grant Robertson000618024024
12Richard Mork014080022022
13Andrew Denning010000010010
14Bruce Robertson900000909
15Andreas Veryinis000500505
16Roland Rohrle030000303
17David Loftus020000202

 

Under 2L Slicks

Pos Name R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Drop Corrected
1Troy Derwent02148373701430143
2Mathew Cosier3636000072072
3Steven Head045000045045
4Joshua Glinn000000000

 

Under 2L Treaded

Pos Name R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Drop Corrected
1Parry Anastakis46466001601680168
2John Taylor3636483442019634162
3Darren Harris10300293401030103
4Steve Ardaiz192518023085085
5Laurence Mckinnon0260021047047
6Kurt Macready000460046046
7David Stone004000040040
8Andrew Wilson000027027027
9Terry Johnson000027027027
10Scott Wiggins000170017017
11Alexandra Lawrence000120012012