Class Point Score

Over 2L Slicks

Pos Name R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total
1Endree Saade2228302800108
2Steve Bugatto4504200087
3Dennis Walker13420280083
4Mark Boudib12280370077
5Daniel Kapetanovic3129000060
6Lachlan McBrien0283000058
7Brendan Scotter0038160054
8Elliot Wright6726130052
9Mark Morsillo15150200050
10Dori Saade004200042
11Hans Riehs003660042
12Glenn Simmons260000026
13Mark Stinson000250025
14Andrew Denning002400024
15Bill Kinnane000190019
16Saba Hanania180000018
17Joshua Glinn160000016
18Daniel Maskell000160016
19Adrian Simmons150000015
20Darrell Dixon000130013
21Robert Marchese000110011
22Ross Donaldson0009009
23Edward Sutton7000007
24Jac Cousin6000006
25Howard Glinn0002002
26Andrew Macpherson1000001

 

Over 2L Treaded

Pos Name R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total
1Jimmy Tran4643604300192
2Julian Burke3628483200144
3Brad Bassett26223830089
4Greg Boyle2500330058
5Jonathan Ashley21151600052
6Eddie Silvio01820120050
7Luc Botton0032170049
8Nathan Rourke2027000047
9Michael King039000039
10Richard Mork014080022
11Alan Walls000210021
12Andrew Denning010000010
13Bruce Robertson9000009
14Grant Robertson0006006
15Andreas Veryinis0005005
16Roland Rohrle0300003
17David Loftus0200002

 

Under 2L Slicks

Pos Name R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total
1Troy Derwent021483700106
2Mathew Cosier3636000072
3Steven Head045000045
4Joshua Glinn0000000

 

Under 2L Treaded

Pos Name R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total
1John Taylor3636483400154
2Parry Anastakis464660000152
3Darren Harris10300290069
4Steve Ardaiz19251800062
5Kurt Macready000460046
6David Stone004000040
7Laurence Mckinnon026000026
8Scott Wiggins000170017
9Alexandra Lawrence000120012