Class Point Score

Over 2L Slicks

Pos Name R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Drop Corrected
1Endree Saade22283029464620122179
2Dennis Walker134202830241370137
3Steve Bugatto4504200361230123
4Mark Boudib122803721098098
5Elliot Wright6726162721103697
6Brendan Scotter00381603084084
7Lachlan McBrien02830022080080
8Mark Morsillo151502101768068
9Daniel Kapetanovic3129000060060
10Hans Riehs0036601153053
11Dori Saade004200042042
12Jac Cousin600022937037
13Andrew Denning0024001135035
14Glenn Simmons260000026026
15Mark Stinson000250025025
16Saba Hanania180000018018
17Robert Marchese000130417017
18Daniel Maskell000160016016
19David Loftus000001616016
20Joshua Glinn160000016016
21Adrian Simmons150000015015
22Darrell Dixon000140014014
23Stephen James000001212012
24Ross Donaldson000110011011
25Grant Robertson000008808
26Greg Morsillo000070707
27Edward Sutton700000707
28Howard Glinn000200202
29Andrew Macpherson100000101
30Matthew Bloem000000000

 

Over 2L Treaded

Pos Name R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Drop Corrected
1Jimmy Tran46436043461525315238
2Julian Burke36284832292619926173
3Luc Botton00321734391220122
4Greg Boyle25003224201010101
5Brad Bassett262238201098098
6Nathan Rourke20270023070070
7Jonathan Ashley211516013065065
8Eddie Silvio018201214064064
9Bill Kinnane00023141956056
10Alan Walls00018151548048
11Graeme Watts000004242042
12Michael King039000039039
13Jessica Nicholson0000132033033
14Stephan Wan000002929029
15Richard Mork014080022022
16Grant Robertson000614020020
17Andrew Denning010000010010
18Bruce Robertson900000909
19Andreas Veryinis000400404
20Roland Rohrle030000303
21David Loftus020000202

 

Under 2L Slicks

Pos Name R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Drop Corrected
1Troy Derwent021483737311740174
2Mathew Cosier3636000072072
3Steven Head045000045045
4Joshua Glinn000000000

 

Under 2L Treaded

Pos Name R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Drop Corrected
1Parry Anastakis464660016422100210
2John Taylor36364834423022630196
3Darren Harris103002934271300130
4Steve Ardaiz192518023085085
5Laurence Mckinnon02600211360060
6Kurt Macready000460046046
7Terry Johnson0000271643043
8Luke Francis000004040040
9David Stone004000040040
10Andrew Wilson000027027027
11Scott Wiggins000260026026
12David Masing000002323023
13Martin Lanza000001616016
14Brad Connelly000001515015
15Alexandra Lawrence000120012012
16Matthew Leenman000006606